A
πŸ”
Web Series

Minerva Academy

β˜… 7.7(26)202646m1 season
Official site

Where to watch Minerva Academy in Singapore

Minerva Academy is streaming on Netflix in Singapore. Availability checked 25 October 2026.

About Minerva Academy

Minerva Academy is a 2026 web series in the Drama and Mystery genres, starring Ciro Minopoli, Nicole Malaj and Gaia Garavaglia. It spans 1 season and 8 episodes, and originally aired on Netflix. It holds an average rating of 7.7/10 from 26 viewers. Below you can see where to watch Minerva Academy in Singapore β€” across streaming, rental and purchase options β€” along with the full cast, trailer and viewer reviews.

Overview

At Minerva Military High School, teens navigate discipline, rivalry and family pressure as a young cadet searches for answers about his missing friend.

Seasons (1)

  • Season 18 episodes Β· 2026

Top cast

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Minerva Academy in Singapore?+

In Singapore, you can stream Minerva Academy on Netflix.

Is Minerva Academy on Netflix?+

Yes β€” Minerva Academy is available to stream on Netflix in Singapore.

How many seasons of Minerva Academy are there?+

Minerva Academy has 1 season and 8 episodes in total.

Who stars in Minerva Academy?+

Minerva Academy stars Ciro Minopoli, Nicole Malaj, Gaia Garavaglia, Michele Rosiello and Cristiana Capotondi.

When did Minerva Academy come out?+

Minerva Academy is a 2026 web series.

What genre is Minerva Academy?+

Minerva Academy is Drama and Mystery series.

User reviews

Write a review for Minerva Academy

No reviews yet β€” be the first to review Minerva Academy.

Explore more