A
🔍
Web Series

Fizzy's Lunch Lab

★ 7.5(2)1 season

Where to watch Fizzy's Lunch Lab in Sweden

Fizzy's Lunch Lab isn't available to stream, rent or buy in Sweden right now. Availability changes often, so check back soon. Availability checked 24 October 2026.

About Fizzy's Lunch Lab

Fizzy's Lunch Lab is a web series, starring Larry Murphy, Miya Duffy and Bobby Smithney. It spans 1 season and 19 episodes. It holds an average rating of 7.5/10 from 2 viewers. Below you can see where to watch Fizzy's Lunch Lab in Sweden — across streaming, rental and purchase options — along with the full cast, trailer and viewer reviews.

Overview

Join eccentric Professor Fizzy in his high-tech Lunch Lab as he discovers breakthroughs in nutrition, teaches kid-friendly exercise and food science, invents new recipes, and battles archnemesis Fast Food Freddy's greasy schemes with fresh ingredients and healthy habits.

Seasons (1)

  • Season 119 episodes

Top cast

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Fizzy's Lunch Lab in Sweden?+

Fizzy's Lunch Lab is not currently listed on any streaming, rental or purchase service in Sweden. Availability changes often, so check back or switch your region.

Is Fizzy's Lunch Lab on Netflix?+

Fizzy's Lunch Lab is not on Netflix in Sweden right now.

How many seasons of Fizzy's Lunch Lab are there?+

Fizzy's Lunch Lab has 1 season and 19 episodes in total.

Who stars in Fizzy's Lunch Lab?+

Fizzy's Lunch Lab stars Larry Murphy, Miya Duffy and Bobby Smithney.

User reviews

Write a review for Fizzy's Lunch Lab

No reviews yet — be the first to review Fizzy's Lunch Lab.

Explore more