
The Last Warrior. Heritage
Where to watch The Last Warrior. Heritage in Russia
The Last Warrior. Heritage is streaming on Okko in Russia. Availability checked 3 July 2026.
About The Last Warrior. Heritage
The Last Warrior. Heritage is a 2024 web series in the Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Action & Adventure and Comedy genres, starring Viktor Horinyak, Elena Yakovleva and Vladislav Vetrov. It spans 1 season and 8 episodes, and originally aired on Russia-1 and START. It holds an average rating of 8.6/10 from 17 viewers. Below you can see where to watch The Last Warrior. Heritage in Russia — across streaming, rental and purchase options — along with the full cast, trailer and viewer reviews.
Overview
Ivan, who just turned 50, has two daughters: the eldest, the heroic Mary, and the youngest, the novice sorceress Sophia. Everything in Belogorie goes on as usual, but the visit of the sorcerer Severin, who dreamed of a terrible disaster, brings confusion to the measured life of wizards. To save both Belogorie and her own father's life, Sofia will have to go to Moscow of the past, where a young and unsuspecting Ivan still lives, and Marya will have to fight evil in the city itself.
Seasons (1)
- Season 18 episodes · 2024
Top cast
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch The Last Warrior. Heritage in Russia?+
In Russia, you can stream The Last Warrior. Heritage on Okko.
Is The Last Warrior. Heritage on Netflix?+
The Last Warrior. Heritage is not on Netflix in Russia right now, but you can stream it on Okko.
How many seasons of The Last Warrior. Heritage are there?+
The Last Warrior. Heritage has 1 season and 8 episodes in total.
Who stars in The Last Warrior. Heritage?+
The Last Warrior. Heritage stars Viktor Horinyak, Elena Yakovleva, Vladislav Vetrov, Kirill Zaytsev and Tatyana Dogileva.
When did The Last Warrior. Heritage come out?+
The Last Warrior. Heritage is a 2024 web series.
What genre is The Last Warrior. Heritage?+
The Last Warrior. Heritage is Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Action & Adventure, Comedy and Family series.
User reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review The Last Warrior. Heritage.



























