A
🔍
Web Series

Final Table

“Bring the perfect dish to life.”

★ 7.0(1)20261 season
Official site

Where to watch Final Table in Russia

Final Table isn't available to stream, rent or buy in Russia right now. Availability changes often, so check back soon. Availability checked 25 October 2026.

About Final Table

Final Table is a 2026 web series in the Drama genre, starring Ahn Hyo-seop, Hong Hwa-yeon and Chang Ryul. It spans 1 season and 12 episodes, and originally aired on JTBC. It holds an average rating of 7.0/10 from 1 viewers. Below you can see where to watch Final Table in Russia — across streaming, rental and purchase options — along with the full cast, trailer and viewer reviews.

Final Table trailer

Overview

The Table: K-Chef 2026 brings together Korea's top chefs to compete for the title of the country's best chef. Mysterious world-renowned chef Chris K., also known as Kang Han, Song-yi, who is fighting to save her restaurant, perfectionist star chef Woo-jin, and chefs with stories of their own face off in a fierce culinary battle. More than a competition, they find comfort in food and one another.

Seasons (1)

  • Season 112 episodes · 2026

Top cast

Themes & keywords

cookingchefreality showkorean foodfood competitionco-workers

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Final Table in Russia?+

Final Table is not currently listed on any streaming, rental or purchase service in Russia. Availability changes often, so check back or switch your region.

Is Final Table on Netflix?+

Final Table is not on Netflix in Russia right now.

How many seasons of Final Table are there?+

Final Table has 1 season and 12 episodes in total.

Who stars in Final Table?+

Final Table stars Ahn Hyo-seop, Hong Hwa-yeon, Chang Ryul, Eugene Jung and Jang Young-nam.

When did Final Table come out?+

Final Table is a 2026 web series.

What genre is Final Table?+

Final Table is Drama series.

User reviews

Write a review for Final Table

No reviews yet — be the first to review Final Table.

Explore more