A
🔍
Web Series

Brente minner

20191 season
Official site

Where to watch Brente minner in Norway

Brente minner is streaming on Strim in Norway. Availability checked 1 July 2026.

About Brente minner

Brente minner is a 2019 web series in the Documentary genre, starring Marco Elsafadi, Aina Sollie Steen and Therese Nielsen. It spans 1 season and 8 episodes, and originally aired on TV 2 Direkte. Below you can see where to watch Brente minner in Norway — across streaming, rental and purchase options — along with the full cast, trailer and viewer reviews.

Seasons (1)

  • Season 18 episodes · 2019

Top cast

Themes & keywords

interior design

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Brente minner in Norway?+

In Norway, you can stream Brente minner on Strim.

Is Brente minner on Netflix?+

Brente minner is not on Netflix in Norway right now, but you can stream it on Strim.

How many seasons of Brente minner are there?+

Brente minner has 1 season and 8 episodes in total.

Who stars in Brente minner?+

Brente minner stars Marco Elsafadi, Aina Sollie Steen and Therese Nielsen.

When did Brente minner come out?+

Brente minner is a 2019 web series.

What genre is Brente minner?+

Brente minner is Documentary series.

User reviews

Write a review for Brente minner

No reviews yet — be the first to review Brente minner.

Explore more