A
🔍
Movie

French Touch

202530m

Where to watch French Touch in Greece

French Touch isn't available to stream, rent or buy in Greece right now. Availability changes often, so check back soon. Availability checked 3 July 2026.

About French Touch

French Touch is a 2025 movie, directed by Hanna Trabelsi, starring Louis Andrieu, Yann Kidou and Tadie Tuene. It has a runtime of 30 minutes. Below you can see where to watch French Touch in Greece — across streaming, rental and purchase options — along with the full cast, trailer and viewer reviews.

Overview

The story that follows is that of the President of the Land of Diamonds. A fictional character, in a fictional world, yet close to reality.

Top cast

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch French Touch in Greece?+

French Touch is not currently listed on any streaming, rental or purchase service in Greece. Availability changes often, so check back or switch your region.

Is French Touch on Netflix?+

French Touch is not on Netflix in Greece right now.

How long is French Touch?+

French Touch has a runtime of 30 minutes (30 minutes).

Who stars in French Touch?+

French Touch stars Louis Andrieu, Yann Kidou, Tadie Tuene and Louise Greggory.

When did French Touch come out?+

French Touch is a 2025 movie directed by Hanna Trabelsi.

Who directed French Touch?+

French Touch was directed by Hanna Trabelsi.

User reviews

Write a review for French Touch

No reviews yet — be the first to review French Touch.

Explore more