It's Going Strange
Where to watch It's Going Strange in Germany
It's Going Strange isn't available to stream, rent or buy in Germany right now. Availability changes often, so check back soon. Availability checked 5 July 2026.
About It's Going Strange
It's Going Strange is a movie, directed by Andras Hamelberg, starring Armand Perrenet and Loudi Nijhoff. It has a runtime of 26 minutes. Below you can see where to watch It's Going Strange in Germany — across streaming, rental and purchase options — along with the full cast, trailer and viewer reviews.
Overview
Andras Hamelberg
Top cast
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch It's Going Strange in Germany?+
It's Going Strange is not currently listed on any streaming, rental or purchase service in Germany. Availability changes often, so check back or switch your region.
Is It's Going Strange on Netflix?+
It's Going Strange is not on Netflix in Germany right now.
How long is It's Going Strange?+
It's Going Strange has a runtime of 26 minutes (26 minutes).
Who stars in It's Going Strange?+
It's Going Strange stars Armand Perrenet and Loudi Nijhoff.
Who directed It's Going Strange?+
It's Going Strange was directed by Andras Hamelberg.
User reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review It's Going Strange.












